Save yourself a few seconds!

Click on your organization’s name to auto-fill the address data. If your organization doesn’t appear on this list, click here to return to the registration page.

Abbey Park High School
Acton High School
Aldershot School
Alexander’s Public School
Allan Drive Middle School
Alloa Public School
Alton Village PS
Alton Village Public School
Ancaster Meadow Elementary School
Assumption College
Bayview Glen Prep School
Bellmoore Elementary School
Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary School
Bramalea Secondary School
Burlington Christian Academy
Calvin Christian School
Cardinal Ambrozic Catholic Secondary School
Cardinal Newman Catholic Secondary
Castlebrooke Secondary School
Cawthra Park Secondary School
Centennial Collegiate and; Vocational Institute
Central Peel Secondary School
Centre Wellington District High School
Charles R. Beaudoin Public School
Dalewood Middle School
Dante Alighieri Academy
David Leeder Middle School
Delta Secondary School
Dr. Frank J Hayden Secondary School
E. L. Crossley S. S.
Earnscliffe Senior Public School
Eastview Public School
Edenwood Middle School
Emily Carr Public School
Erin Centre Middle School
Erindale Secondary School
Escarpment View Public School
Father Michael Goetz C.S.S.
Florence Meares Public School
Garth Webb Secondary School
Georgetown District High School
Glenforest Secondary School
Gordon Price Elementary School
Guelph Collegiate and Vocational Institute
Guy B. Brown Elementary School
Halton Junior Jazz
Halton Junior Jazz
Hamilton All-star Jazz Band
Hazel McCallion Senior Public School
Hillfield Strathallan College
Holy Name of Mary Catholic Secondary School
Humberview Secondary School
Huron Heights Secondary School
Janet Lee Elementary School
John Fraser Secondary School
Joshua Creek Public School
King’s Christian Collegiate
Lakeshore Catholic
Lakeshore Catholic High School
Linbrook School
Lorne Park Secondary School
M.M.Robinson High School
Mayfield Secondary School
Metropolitan Winds of Toronto
Milton District High School
Munn`s Public School
Nelson High School
Nora Frances Henderson Secondary School
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School
Notre Dame College School
Oakville Trafalgar High School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary
Paris District High School
Pineland Public School
Post`s Corners Public School
R.A. Riddell Elementary
Rick Hansen Secondary School
River Oaks PS
River Oaks Public School
Ruth Thompson Middle School
Saltfleet District High School
Sam Sherratt Public School
Sir Allan MacNab High School
Sir John A Macdonald Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Sir William Osler Elementary School
Smithville Christian High School
Spencer Valley Elementary School
St. Aloysius Gonzaga Secondary School
St. John`s College
St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School
T.A. Blakelock High School
The Sterling Hall School
The Woodlands School
Thomas Street Middle School
Trinity Christian School
Upper Canada College Prep School
Uptown Brass Band (formerly DOCA Brass)
Waterdown District High School
West Oak Public School
Westdale Secondary School
Westmount Secondary School
WH Morden Public School
Woodland Christian High School

If your organization doesn’t appear on this list, click here to return to the registration page.